Is ORIGINAL JAW BREAKERS CANDY, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.

Check ORIGINAL JAW BREAKERS CANDY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ORIGINAL JAW BREAKERS CANDY, ORIGINAL | Spoonful