Is ORIGINAL JAW BREAKERS CANDY, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check ORIGINAL JAW BREAKERS CANDY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL JAW BREAKERS CANDY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


