Is Original Jerky + Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Beef Jerky Beef, Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% Salt, Dried Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Maltodextrin, Fructose, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Eryth

Check Original Jerky + Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich