Is Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice 100%

Check Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie