Is Original Juice Co. Goodness Green 1.5L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cloudy Pear Juice (78%), Banana Puree (7%), Cucumb er Puree (5%), Cloudy Apple Juice (5%), Spinach Ju ice* (2%), Kale Puree (2%), Natural Colours (Saffl ower Extract, Gardenia Extract), Vitamin C. *Reco nstituted Juice

Check Original Juice Co. Goodness Green 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Juice Co. Goodness Green 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking