Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Original Black Label Grapefruit Juice | 1.5L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit Juice (100%)

Check Original Black Label Grapefruit Juice | 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Black Label Grapefruit Juice | 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMarinadingCooking
Soy Free? Original Black Label Grapefruit Juice | 1.5L | Spoonful