Is Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Orange Juice 100%
Check Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Juice Co. Orange Juice 600mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


