Is ORIGINAL KIPPERED BEEF STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Brown Sugar, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite, Treated With Solution Of Potassium Sorbate, Green Tea Extract, Rosemary Extract To Ensure Freshness
Check ORIGINAL KIPPERED BEEF STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL KIPPERED BEEF STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL KIPPERED BEEF STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Pouch


