Is ORIGINAL LEMON ICED TEA DRINK, ORIGINAL LEMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea Powder, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors
Check ORIGINAL LEMON ICED TEA DRINK, ORIGINAL LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LEMON ICED TEA DRINK, ORIGINAL LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL LEMON ICED TEA DRINK, ORIGINAL LEMON is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


