Is ORIGINAL LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check ORIGINAL LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ORIGINAL LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


