Is ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK AND WHOLE MILK, LEMON BASE [SUGAR, WATER, LEMON PULP, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR)], SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, KOSHER GELATIN.

Check ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping