Is ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, GRADE A CREAM, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go