Is ORIGINAL MACARONI & CHEESE TOPPING, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE SAUCE MIX (WHEY, MILKFAT, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, WITH PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, AND ANNATTO ADDED FOR COLOR, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURE).
Check ORIGINAL MACARONI & CHEESE TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MACARONI & CHEESE TOPPING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


