Is ORIGINAL MAYONNAISE EZYGRIP 3.5KG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, cane sugar, vinegar, vegetable oil, maize thickener (1412), salt, wheaten cornflour, egg yolk, vegetable gum (415), flavour, colour (161b), antioxidant (320).
Check ORIGINAL MAYONNAISE EZYGRIP 3.5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MAYONNAISE EZYGRIP 3.5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL MAYONNAISE EZYGRIP 3.5KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


