Is ORIGINAL-MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE ORGANIC SALSA, ORIGINAL - MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, WATER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORIGINAL-MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE ORGANIC SALSA, ORIGINAL - MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL-MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE ORGANIC SALSA, ORIGINAL - MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


