Is ORIGINAL MOZZARELLA FRESH CHEESE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ENZYMES.
Check ORIGINAL MOZZARELLA FRESH CHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MOZZARELLA FRESH CHEESE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSalad


