Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Neapolitaner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm), Hazelnuts (12% In The Cream), Lean Cocoa Powder, Raising Agents: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor

Check Original Neapolitaner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Original Neapolitaner | Spoonful