Is Original Oatcakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS 60%, WHEAT Flour (WHEAT flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron*, Niacin*, Thiamin*), Extra Virgin Olive Oil 18%, Salt*, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate*. MAY CONTAIN SOYA, NUTS AND PEANUTS.

Check Original Oatcakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee