Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC HUMMUS WITH CARROT STICKS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS (DRY ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, WATER), ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC TAHINI (GROUND ORGANIC SESAME), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORIGINAL ORGANIC HUMMUS WITH CARROT STICKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping