Is ORIGINAL PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check ORIGINAL PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


