Is ORIGINAL PASTA SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check ORIGINAL PASTA SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PASTA SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


