Is ORIGINAL PASTA SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check ORIGINAL PASTA SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping