Is ORIGINAL PECAN THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER BITES PIECES, ORIGINAL PECAN Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR. COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, BUTTEROIL, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN, SALT), PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NONFAT MILK, BUTTEROIL, AND LESS THAN 1% OF SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ORIGINAL PECAN THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER BITES PIECES, ORIGINAL PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PECAN THE ORIGINAL CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER BITES PIECES, ORIGINAL PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


