Is ORIGINAL PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, ONION, HABANERO PEPPER, SALT
Check ORIGINAL PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


