Is ORIGINAL PICKLES, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GHERKINS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT AND CORN), SALT, SUGAR, DILL, ONIONS, BELL PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORIGINAL PICKLES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking