Is ORIGINAL POPCORN, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, PALM), BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERMILK, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL [ANTI-OXIDANT], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], TOCOPHEROL [ANTI-OXIDANT], ANNATTO EXTRACT.
Check ORIGINAL POPCORN, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL POPCORN, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


