Is ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt
Check ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


