Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Pork Rinds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork rinds, salt.

Check Original Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Original Pork Rinds | Spoonful