Is ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, BHA, BHT.

Check ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling