Is ORIGINAL PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ORIGINAL PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichSnacking