Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR PALM OIL), AND SALT.

Check Original Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Original Potato Chips | Spoonful