Is ORIGINAL POTATO SALAD WITH EGG, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL SWEET RELISH (DICED PICKLES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC), MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), ONION, EGG, BELL PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR, CARROTS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GRANULATED ONION, CELERY POWDER, GUAR GUM.

Check ORIGINAL POTATO SALAD WITH EGG, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking