Is Original Powdered Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT CONTAINS: PEANUTS.
Check Original Powdered Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Powdered Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


