Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL PREMIUM HOMMUS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS & WATER), CANOLA OIL, SESAME TAHINI, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check ORIGINAL PREMIUM HOMMUS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORIGINAL PREMIUM HOMMUS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful