Is Original Rainballs - 35g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syryp, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gum Arabic, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Flavourings, Colourings Tintanium Dioxide, Beta Carotene, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Concentrate Of Black Carrot, Turmeric, Fd&c Blue E171, E160a, E162, E163, E100, E133, Tapioca Dextrine, Glycerine Mono Stearate, Lecithin, Maltodextrine, Carnauba Wax, Microcrystalline Wax
Check Original Rainballs - 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Rainballs - 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Rainballs - 35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


