Is ORIGINAL RANCH DRESSING, ORIGINAL RANCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, BEAN FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, COCONUT AMINOS, CULTURED DEXTROSE, TEA EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, DILL.
Check ORIGINAL RANCH DRESSING, ORIGINAL RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RANCH DRESSING, ORIGINAL RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


