Is Original Raw Pickled Garlic, 13 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Cold Pressed Safflower Oil, Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Original Raw Pickled Garlic, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Raw Pickled Garlic, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingCooking
Oat Free? Original Raw Pickled Garlic, 13 oz | Spoonful