Is Original Razzles, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Bht
Check Original Razzles, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Razzles, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Absolutely Flatbread Gluten Free Original Box - 5.29 Oz
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Where to buy
Original Razzles, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


