Is ORIGINAL RECIPE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), POTASSIUM LACTATE, FORMED IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich