Is ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES, ORIGINAL RECIPE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, VANILLA EXTRACT], BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM, SOYBEAN OILS), WHEAT FLOUR, INVERT SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, WATER, EGGS, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), MOLASSES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SALT, WHEY, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES, ORIGINAL RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


