Is Original Recipe Ghee Butter 5pk, 5 0.7 oz packages Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clarified Butter (Milk)
Check Original Recipe Ghee Butter 5pk, 5 0.7 oz packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Recipe Ghee Butter 5pk, 5 0.7 oz packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Original Refrigerated Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 2.5 oz
Where to buy
Original Recipe Ghee Butter 5pk, 5 0.7 oz packages is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Butter · Pouch
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


