Is ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHOPPED PARSLEY, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).
Check ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrillingSandwich


