Is Original Red Sauce, Club Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Red Peppers And Salt

Check Original Red Sauce, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Red Sauce, Club Pack is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich