Is ORIGINAL REDHOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL REDHOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL REDHOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


