Is Original Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Lard, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Chile Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor
Check Original Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSnacking


