Is ORIGINAL RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL RESTAURANT STYLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SALT.
Check ORIGINAL RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL RESTAURANT STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


