Is Original Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE

Check Original Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go