Is Original Salad Topping Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Linseed, Hemp Seed, Red Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Tomato, Black Cumin, Green Bell Pepper, Pink Peppercorns, Chive, Chervil, Brown Mustard Seed, Marigold.
Check Original Salad Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Salad Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


