Is Original Salami 10 Lunchbox Minis Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Made With 155g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product. Contains Celery, Milk and Mustard.
Check Original Salami 10 Lunchbox Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Salami 10 Lunchbox Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


