Is ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS (GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT), VINEGAR, CILANTRO, JALAPENO CHILE PEPPER, SERRANO CHILE PEPPER, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


